Search Sansad

बेटी बचाओ बेटी पढ़ाओ

स्वच्छ भारत अभियान

लोकसभा सांसद ( M.P.)

S.No. Name of Member Party Name Lok Sabha Area(State)
1
Dev Varma (Moon Moon Sen)
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

  Bankura (West Bengal )

mt.

2
Dinesh Trivedi
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Barrackpur (West Bengal )

3
Dasrath Tirkey
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Alipurduars (ST) (West Bengal )

4
Mamata Thakur
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Bangaon (SC)(West Bengal)

5
Renuka Sinha
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Coochbehar (SC)(West Bengal)

6
Saumitra khan
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Bishnupur (SC) (West Bengal )

7
Uma Saren,
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Jhargram (ST) (West Bengal )

8
Mamtaz Sanghamita
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Bardhaman-Durgapur (West Bengal )

9
Mohammad Salim
Communist Party of India (Marxist)

 Raiganj (West Bengal )

10
Satabdi Roy (Banerjee)
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Birbhum (West Bengal )

11
Saugata Roy
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Dum Dum (West Bengal )

12
Sandhya Roy
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Medinipur (West Bengal )

13
Aparupa Poddar
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Arambagh (SC) (West Bengal )

14
Tapas Paul
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Krishnanagar (West Bengal )

15
Mausam Noor
Indian National Congress

Maldaha Uttar (West Bengal )

16
Abhijit Mukherjee
Indian National Congress

Jangipur (West Bengal )

17
Sunil Kumar Mondal
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Bardhaman Purba (SC) (West Bengal )

18
Pratima Mondal
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Jaynagar (SC) (West Bengal )

19
Tapas Mandal
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Ranaghat (SC) (West Bengal )

20
Mriganka Mahato
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Purulia (West Bengal )

21
Md. Badaruddoza Khan
Communist Party of India (Marxist)

Murshidabad (West Bengal )

22
Choudhury Mohan Jatua
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Mathurapur (SC) (West Bengal )

23
Anupam Hazra
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Bolpur (SC) (West Bengal )

24
Arpita Ghosh,
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Balurghat (West Bengal )

25
Ratna De(Nag),
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Hooghly (West Bengal )

26
Kakoli Ghosh Dastidar
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Barasat (West Bengal )

27
Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury
Indian National Congress

Baharampur (West Bengal )

28
Abu Hasem Khan Choudhury
Indian National Congress

Maldaha Dakshin (West Bengal )

29
Sugata Bose
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Jadavpur (West Bengal )

30
Bijoy Chandra Barman
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Jalpaiguri (SC) (West Bengal )

31
Prasun Banerjee
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Howrah (West Bengal )

32
Kalyan Banerjee
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Serampore (West Bengal )

33
Abhishek Banerjee
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Diamond Harbour (West Bengal )

34
Sudip Bandyopadhyay
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Kolkata Uttar (West Bengal )

35
Subrata Bakshi
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Kolkata Dakshin (West Bengal )

36
Babul Supriyo
Bharatiya Janata Party

Asansol (West Bengal )

37
Idris Ali
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Basirhat (West Bengal )

38
Sultan Ahmed,
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Uluberia (West Bengal )

39
S.S.Ahluwalia
Bharatiya Janata Party

Darjeeling (West Bengal )

40
Suvendu Adhikari
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Tamluk (West Bengal )

41
Sisir Kumar Adhikari
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Kanthi (West Bengal)

42
Deepak Adhikari, (Dev)
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)

Ghatal (West Bengal)

43
Ajay Tamta
Bharatiya Janata Party

Almora (SC)(Uttarakhand)

44
Mala Rajya Laxmi Shah
Bharatiya Janata Party

Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand)

45
Ramesh Pokhriyal Nishank
Bharatiya Janata Party

Hardwar (Uttarakhand

46
Bhagat Singh Koshyari
Bharatiya Janata Party

Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar (Uttarakhand )

47
Bhuwan Chandra Khanduri
Bharatiya Janata Party

Garhwal (Uttarakhand )

48
Tejpratap Singh Yadav
Bharatiya Janata Party

Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )

49
Mulayam Singh Yadav
samajwadi party

Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )

50
Dimple Yadav
samajwadi party

Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh )

51
Dharmendra Yadav
samajwadi party

Badaun (Uttar Pradesh )

52
Akshay Yadav
samajwadi party

Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh )
Party Name: 

53
Rekha Arun Verma
Bharatiya Janata Party

Dhaurahra (Uttar Pradesh )

54
Rajesh Verma
Bharatiya Janata Party

Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )

55
Bhanu Pratap Singh Verma
Bharatiya Janata Party

Jalaun (SC) (Uttar Pradesh )

56
Anshul Verma
Bharatiya Janata Party

Hardoi (SC) (Uttar Pradesh

57
Sharad Tripathi
Bharatiya Janata Party

Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )

58
Kanwar Singh Tanwar
Bharatiya Janata Party

Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )

59
Uma Bharati
Bharatiya Janata Party

  Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )

60
Neelam Sonker
Bharatiya Janata Party

  Lalganj (SC) (Uttar Pradesh )

61
Vinod Kumar Sonkar
Bharatiya Janata Party

Kaushambi (SC) (Uttar Pradesh

62
Manoj Kumar Sinha
Bharatiya Janata Party

Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh )

63
Yashwant Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Nagina (SC) (Uttar Pradesh )

64
Virendra Singh,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bhadohi (Uttar Pradesh )

65
Vijay Kumar Singh Gen. (Retd.)
Bharatiya Janata Party

Ghaziabad (Uttar Pradesh )

66
Satya Pal Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh )

67
Satya Pal Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh )

68
Rajveer Singh (Raju Bhaiya)
Bharatiya Janata Party

Etah (Uttar Pradesh )

69
Rajnath Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

  Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )

70
Nepal Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )

71
Lallu Singh,
Bharatiya Janata Party

   Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )

72
Kunwar Haribansh Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )

73
Krishna Pratap Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )

74
Kirti Vardhan Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )

75
Hukum Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Kairana (Uttar Pradesh)

76
Brijbhushan Sharan Singh,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh )

77
Bhola Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bulandshahr (SC) (Uttar Pradesh )

78
Kunwar Bharatendra Singh,
Bharatiya Janata Party

  Bijnor (Uttar Pradesh )

79
Bharat Singh,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Ballia (Uttar Pradesh )

80
Mahesh Sharma
Bharatiya Janata Party

Gautam Buddha Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )

81
Priyanka Singh Rawat,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Barabanki (SC) (Uttar Pradesh )

82
Ram Shankar
Bharatiya Janata Party

Agra (SC) (Uttar Pradesh )

83
Ram Charitra Nishad
Bharatiya Janata Party

Machhlishahr (SC) (Uttar Pradesh )

84
Mukesh Rajput,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )

85
Hari Narayan Rajbhar
Bharatiya Janata Party

Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh )

86
Krishna Raj
Bharatiya Janata Party

  Shahjahanpur (SC) (Uttar Pradesh )

87
Sadhvi Savitri Bai Phoole
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bahraich (SC) (Uttar Pradesh )

88
Anupriya Patel
apna dal

Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh

89
Kamlesh Paswan
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bansgaon (SC) (Uttar Pradesh )

90
Rajesh Pandey
Bharatiya Janata Party

Kushi Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )

91
Mahendra Nath Pandey
Bharatiya Janata Party

Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh

92
Hari Om Pandey
Bharatiya Janata Party

Ambedkar Nagar (Uttar Pradesh

93
Jagdambika Pal
Bharatiya Janata Party

Domariyaganj (Uttar Pradesh )

94
Narendra Modi,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )

95
Ajay Misra,(Teni)
Bharatiya Janata Party

Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )

96
Kalraj Mishra,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )

97
Daddan Mishra
Bharatiya Janata Party

Shrawasti (Uttar Pradesh )

98
Bhairon Prasad Mishra
Bharatiya Janata Party

Banda (Uttar Pradesh )

99
Keshav Prasad Maurya,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )

100
Sakshiji Maharaj
Bharatiya Janata Party

Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )

101
Raghav Lakhanpal
Bharatiya Janata Party

Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )

102
Ravindra Kushawaha
Bharatiya Janata Party

Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )

103
Kunwar Sarvesh Kumar,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh )

104
Dharmendra Kumar
Bharatiya Janata Party

Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )

105
Kaushal Kishore
Bharatiya Janata Party

Mohanlalganj (SC) (Uttar Pradesh )

106
Sadhvi Niranjan Jyoti
Bharatiya Janata Party

Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )

107
Murli Manohar Joshi
Bharatiya Janata Party

Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )

108
Hemamalini,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )

109
Shyama Charan Gupta
Bharatiya Janata Party

Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )

110
Satish Kumar Gautam,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )

111
Santosh Kumar Gangwar
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )

112
Sonia Gandhi,
Indian National Congress

Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh )

113
Rahul Gandhi
Indian National Congress

Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )

114
Maneka Sanjay Gandhi
Bharatiya Janata Party

  Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )

115
Feroze Varun Gandhi
Bharatiya Janata Party

Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )

116
Harish Dwivedi
Bharatiya Janata Party

Basti (Uttar Pradesh )

117
Ashok Kumar Dohrey
Bharatiya Janata Party

  Etawah (SC) (Uttar Pradesh )

118
Rajesh Kumar Diwakar
Bharatiya Janata Party

Hathras (SC) (Uttar Pradesh )

119
Chhotelal,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Robertsganj (SC) (Uttar Pradesh )

120
Pankaj Chaudhary,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )

121
Babulal Chaudhary,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Fatehpur Sikri (Uttar Pradesh )

122
Pushpendra Singh Chandel,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )

123
Sanjeev Kumar Balyan,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh )

124
Anju Bala
Bharatiya Janata Party

Misrikh (SC) (Uttar Pradesh )

125
Rajendra Agrawal
Bharatiya Janata Party

Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )

126
Yogi Adityanath
Bharatiya Janata Party

Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )

127
Jitendra Chaudhury
Communist Party of India (Marxist)

Tripura East (ST) (Tripura )

128
Sankar Prasad Datta
Communist Party of India (Marxist)

Tripura West (Tripura )

129
Nandi Yellaiah
Indian National Congress

Nagarkurnool (SC) (Telangana )

130
Balka Suman
Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Peddapalle (SC) (Telangana )

131
Ponguleti Srinivasa Reddy,
Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Khammam (Telangana )

132
Kotha Prabhakar Reddy
Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Medak (Telangana )

133
Konda Vishweshwar Reddy
Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Chevella (Telangana )

134
Ch. Malla Reddy,
Telugu Desam Party

Malkajgiri (Telangana )

135
A.P. Jithender Reddy
Telangana Rashtra Samithi

  Mahabubnagar (Telangana )

136
Bheemrao Baswanthrao Patil
Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Zahirabad (Telangana )

137
Asaduddin Owaisi,
All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen

Hyderabad (Telangana) 

138
Azmeera Seetaram Naik
Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Mahabubabad (ST) (Telangana )

139
Kavitha Kalvakuntla
Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Nizamabad (Telangana )

140
Srihari Kadiyam
Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Warangal (SC) (Telangana )

141
Sukender Reddy Gutha,
Indian National Congress

  Nalgonda (Telangana )

142
Boora Narsaiah Goud
Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Bhongir (Telangana )

143
Nagesh Godam
Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Adilabad (ST) (Telangana )

144
Bandaru Dattatreya,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Secunderabad (Telangana

145
Vinod Kumar Boianapalli
Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Karimnagar (Telangana )

146
Ponnusamy Venugopal,
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Tiruvallur (SC) (Tamil Nadu )

147
T.G.Venkatesh Babu
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

  Chennai North (Tamil Nadu )

148
Elumalai Vellaigounder
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Arani (Tamil Nadu )

149
R.Vanaroja,
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Tiruvannamalai (Tamil Nadu )

150
M. Udhayakumar
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Dindigul (Tamil Nadu )

151
M.Thambi Durai,
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Karur (Tamil Nadu )

152
P.R.Sundaram,
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Namakkal (Tamil Nadu )

153
PR.Senthilnathan,
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu )

154
Balasubramaniam Senguttuvan,
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Vellore (Tamil Nadu )

155
V. Panneer Selvam,
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Salem (Tamil Nadu )

156
S.Selvakumarachinnayan
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Erode (Tamil Nadu )

157
V. Sathyabama,
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Tiruppur (Tamil Nadu )

158
Vijay Kumar S.R.
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Chennai Central (Tamil Nadu )

159
Anbumani Ramadoss
Pattali Makkal Katchi

 Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu )

160
Krishnan Narayanasamy Ramachandran
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Sriperumbudur (Tamil Nadu)

161
S.Rajendran
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Viluppuram (SC) (Tamil Nadu )

162
T. Radhakrishnan
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Virudhunagar (Tamil Nadu )

163
Pon Radhakrishnan
Bharatiya Janata Party

Kanniyakumari (Tamil Nadu )

164
A. Anwhar Raajhaa
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu )

165
K.R.P. Prabakaran
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu )

166
R.Parthipan
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Theni (Tamil Nadu )

167
Nagarajan P.
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu

168
J. Jayasingh Thiyagaraj Natterjee
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Thoothukkudi (Tamil Nadu )

169
R.P. Marutharajaa
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

  Perambalur (Tamil Nadu )

170
K. Maragatham
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Kancheepuram (SC) (Tamil Nadu )

171
C.Mahendran,
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Pollachi (Tamil Nadu )

172
Vasanthi M.
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Tenkasi (SC) (Tamil Nadu )

173
P. Kumar,
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

  Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )

174
K. Kamaraj,
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Kallakurichi (Tamil Nadu )

175
Parasuraman K.
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu )

176
Jayakumar Jayavardhan,
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Chennai South (Tamil Nadu )

177
G.Hari
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

  Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu )

178
R.Gopalakrishnan,
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Madurai (Tamil Nadu )

179
K.Gopal
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Nagapattinam (SC) (Tamil Nadu )

180
Gopalakrishnan Chinnaraj,
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Nilgiris (SC) (Tamil Nadu )

181
M.Chandrakasi
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Chidambaram (SC) (Tamil Nadu )

182
R.K.Bharathimohan
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu )

183
K.Ashokkumar
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu )

184
A. Arunmozhithevan
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu )

185
Prem Das Rai
Sikkim Democratic Front

Sikkim (Sikkim)

186
Chand Nath Yogi
Bharatiya Janata Party

Alwar (Rajasthan )

187
Dushyant Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Jhalawar-Baran (Rajasthan )

188
Gajendra Singh Shekhawat
Bharatiya Janata Party

Jodhpur (Rajasthan )

189
Sumedhanand Saraswati
Bharatiya Janata Party

Sikar (Rajasthan )

190
Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore
Bharatiya Janata Party

Jaipur Rural (Rajasthan )

191
Hariom Singh Rathore
Bharatiya Janata Party

Rajsamand (Rajasthan )

192
Dr. Manoj Rajoria
Bharatiya Janata Party

  Karauli-Dholpur (SC) (Rajasthan )

193
Devji Mansingram Patel
Bharatiya Janata Party

Jalore (Rajasthan )

194
Manshankar Ninama,
Bharatiya Janata Party

  Banswara (ST) (Rajasthan )

195
Arjun Ram Meghwal
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bikaner (SC) (Rajasthan )

196
Harish Chandra Meena
Bharatiya Janata Party

Dausa (ST) (Rajasthan )

197
Arjunlal Meena
Bharatiya Janata Party

Udaipur (ST) (Rajasthan )

198
Bahadur Singh Koli
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bharatpur (SC) (Rajasthan )

199
Rahul Kaswan
Bharatiya Janata Party

Churu (Rajasthan )

200
C. P. Joshi
Bharatiya Janata Party

Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )

201
Sukhbir Singh Jaunpuria,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Tonk-Sawai Madhopur (Rajasthan )

202
Sanwar Lal Jat
Bharatiya Janata Party

Ajmer (Rajasthan )

203
Sona Ram Choudhary
Bharatiya Janata Party

Barmer (Rajasthan )

204
Nihal Chand Chauhan
Bharatiya Janata Party

Ganganagar (SC) (Rajasthan )

205
P.P.Chaudhary
Bharatiya Janata Party

Pali (Rajasthan )

206
C.R.Chaudhary
Bharatiya Janata Party

Nagaur (Rajasthan )

207
Ramcharan Bohara
Jaipur (Rajasthan )

Jaipur (Rajasthan )

208
Om Birla
Bharatiya Janata Party

Kota (Rajasthan )

209
Subhash Chandra Baheria,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bhilwara (Rajasthan )

210
Santosh Ahlawat
Bharatiya Janata Party

Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan )

211
Sadhu Singh,
Aam Aadmi Party

Faridkot (SC) (Punjab

212
Ravneet Singh
Indian National Congress

Ludhiana (Punjab )

213
Captain Amarinder Singh,
Indian National Congress

Amritsar (Punjab )

214
Vijay Sampla,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Hoshiarpur (SC) (Punjab )

215
Bhagwant Mann
Aam Aadmi Party

Sangrur (Punjab )

216
Vinod Khanna
Bharatiya Janata Party

Gurdaspur (Punjab )

217
Harinder Singh Khalsa,
Aam Aadmi Party

Fatehgarh Sahib (SC) (Punjab )

218
Sher Singh Ghubaya
Shiromani Akali Dal

Ferozpur (Punjab )

219
Dr. Dharam Vira Gandhi
Aam Aadmi Party

Patiala (Punjab )

220
Santokh Singh Chaudhary,
Indian National Congress

  Jalandhar (SC) (Punjab )

221
Prem Singh Chandumajra
Shiromani Akali Dal

Anandpur Sahib (Punjab )

222
Ranjit Singh Brahmpura,
Shiromani Akali Dal

Khadoor Sahib (Punjab )

223
Harsimrat Kaur Badal
Shiromani Akali Dal

Bathinda (Punjab )

224
R.Radhakrishnan
All India N.R. Congress

Puducherry (Puducherry )

225
Rita Tarai
Biju Janata Dal

Jajpur (SC) (Odisha )

226
Ladu Kishore Swain,
Biju Janata Dal

Aska (Odisha )

227
Kalikesh Narayan Singh Deo,
Biju Janata Dal

Bolangir (Odisha )

228
Pratyusha Rajeshwari Singh,
Biju Janata Dal

Kandhamal (Odisha )

229
Prabhas Kumar Singh,
Biju Janata Dal

Bargarh (Odisha )

230
Arjun Charan Sethi,
Biju Janata Dal

Bhadrak (SC) (Odisha )

231
Tathagata Satpathy,
Biju Janata Dal

Dhenkanal (Odisha )

232
Kulamani Samal,
Biju Janata Dal

Jagatsinghpur (SC) (Odisha )

233
Nagendra Kumar Pradhan
Biju Janata Dal

Sambalpur (Odisha )

234
Prasanna Kumar Patasani,
Biju Janata Dal

Bhubaneswar (Odisha )

235
Baijayant
Biju Janata Dal

Kendrapara (Odisha )

236
Jual Oram,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Sundargarh (ST) (Odisha )

237
Sidhant Mohapatra
Biju Janata Dal

Berhampur (Odisha )

238
Pinaki Misra,
Biju Janata Dal

Puri (Odisha )

239
Balabhadra Majhi,
Biju Janata Dal

Nabarangpur (ST) (Odisha )

240
Bhartruhari Mahtab,
Biju Janata Dal

Cuttack (Odisha )

241
Sakuntala Laguri,
Biju Janata Dal

Keonjhar (ST) (Odisha )

242
Rabindra Kumar Jena
Biju Janata Dal

Balasore (Odisha )

243
Jhina Hikaka,
Biju Janata Dal

Koraput (ST) (Odisha )

244
Rama Chandra Hansdah,
Biju Janata Dal

Mayurbhanj (ST) (Odisha )

245
Arka Keshari Deo
Biju Janata Dal

Kalahandi (Odisha )

246
Neiphiu Rio
Nagaland Peoples Front

 Nagaland (Nagaland )

247
C. L. Ruala,
Indian National Congress

Mizoram (ST) (Mizoram )

248
Purno Agitok Sangma
National Peoples Party

Tura (ST) (Meghalaya )

249
Vincent H Pala,
Indian National Congress

Shillong (ST) (Meghalaya )

250
Dr. Thokchom Meinya
Indian National Congress

Inner Manipur (Manipur )

251
Thangso Baite,
Indian National Congress

Outer Manipur (ST) (Manipur )

252
Chintaman Navsha Wanaga,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Palghar (ST) (Maharashtra )

253
Rajan Baburao Vichare
Shiv Sena

Thane (Maharashtra )

254
Krupal Balaji Tumane
Shiv Sena [SS]

Ramtek (SC) (Maharashtra )

255
Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Wardha (Maharashtra )

256
Supriya Sadanand Sule,
Nationalist Congress Party [NCP]

Baramati (Maharashtra )

257
Anil Shirole,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Pune (Maharashtra )

258
Dr. Shrikant Eknath Shinde,
Shiv Sena [SS]

Kalyan (Maharashtra )

259
Rahul Shewale
Shiv Sena [SS]

Mumbai-South-Central (Maharashtra

260
Gopal Chinayya Shetty,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Mumbai-North (Maharashtra )

261
Raju alias Devappa Anna Shetti
Swabhimani Paksha [SWP]

  Hatkanangle (Maharashtra )

262
Arvind Ganpat Sawant,
Shiv Sena [SS]

Mumbai-South (Maharashtra )

263
Rajeev Shankarrao Satav,
Indian National Congress

Hingoli (Maharashtra )

264
Vinayak Bhaurao aut,
Shiv Sena [SS]

  Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg (Maharashtra )

265
Nanabhau Falgunrao Patole
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bhandara-Gondiya (Maharashtra )

266
Vijaysinh Mohite Patil,
Nationalist Congress Party [NCP]

Madha (Maharashtra )

267
Sanjay(Kaka) Ramchandra Patil,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Sangli (Maharashtra )

268
Kapil Moreshwar Patil
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bhiwandi (Maharashtra )

269
A.T. (Nana) Patil,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Jalgaon (Maharashtra )

270
Ashok Mahadeorao Nete
Bharatiya Janata Party

Gadchiroli-Chimur (ST) (Maharashtra )

271
Pritam Gopinath Munde,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Beed (Maharashtra )

272
Poonam Mahajan
Bharatiya Janata Party

Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra )

273
Dhananjay Bhimrao Mahadik
Nationalist Congress Party [NCP]

Kolhapur (Maharashtra )

274
Sadashiv Kisan Lokhande
Shiv Sena [SS]

Shirdi (SC) (Maharashtra )

275
Gajanan Chandrakant Kirtikar
Shiv Sena [SS]

Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra )

276
Chandrakant Bhaurao Khaire,
Shiv Sena [SS]

Aurangabad (Maharashtra )

277
Raksha Nikhil Khadse,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Raver (Maharashtra )

278
Sanjay Haribhau Jadhav
Shiv Sena [SS]

Parbhani (Maharashtra )

279
Prataprao Ganpatrao Jadhav
Shiv Sena [SS]

Buldhana (Maharashtra )

280
Hemant Tukaram Godse,
Shiv Sena [SS]

Nashik (Maharashtra )

281
Anant Gangaram Geete
Shiv Sena [SS]

Raigad (Maharashtra )

282
Bhavana Gawali (Patil),
Shiv Sena [SS]

  Yavatmal-Washim (Maharashtra )

283
Dr. Heena Vijaykumar Gavit,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Nandurbar (ST) (Maharashtra )

284
Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal Gandhi,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )

285
Dr. Sunil Baliram Gaikwad,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Latur (SC) (Maharashtra )

286
Ravindra Vishwanath Gaikwad
Shiv Sena [SS]

Osmanabad (Maharashtra)

287
Nitin Jairam Gadkari,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Nagpur (Maharashtra )

288
Dr. Kirit Somaiya,

Dr. Kirit Somaiya,
Constituency:     Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra )
Pa

289
Sanjay Shamrao Dhotre,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Akola (Maharashtra )

290
Raosaheb Patil Danve
Bharatiya Janata Party

Jalna (Maharashtra )

291
Harishchandra Deoram Chavan
Bharatiya Janata Party

Dindori (ST) (Maharashtra )

292
Ashok Shankarrao Chavan
Indian National Congress

Nanded (Maharashtra )

293
Udayanraje Pratapsingh Bhonsle,
Nationalist Congress Party [NCP]

Satara (Maharashtra )

294
Subhash Ramrao Bhamre,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Dhule (Maharashtra )

295
Shrirang Appa Barne
Shiv Sena [SS]

Maval (Maharashtra )

296
Sharadkumar Maruti Bansode
Bharatiya Janata Party

Solapur (SC) (Maharashtra )

297
Hansraj Gangaram Ahir
Bharatiya Janata Party

Chandrapur (Maharashtra )

298
Anandrao Adsul
Shiv Sena [SS]

Amravati (SC) (Maharashtra )

299
Shivaji Adhalrao Patil,
Shiv Sena [SS]

Shirur (Maharashtra )

300
Laxmi Narayan Yadav
Bharatiya Janata Party

Sagar (Madhya Pradesh )

301
Manhor Untwal
Bharatiya Janata Party

Dewas (SC) (Madhya Pradesh )

302
Narendra Singh Tomar
Bharatiya Janata Party

Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )

303
Savitri Thakur
Bharatiya Janata Party

Dhar (ST) (Madhya Pradesh )

304
Sushma Swaraj,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )

305
Sumitra Mahajan (Tai),
Bharatiya Janata Party

Indore (Madhya Pradesh )

306
Uday Pratap Singh,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh

307
Rakesh Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )

308
Nagendra Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )

309
Ganesh Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Satna (Madhya Pradesh )

310
Jyotiraditya Madhavrao Scindia,
Indian National Congress

Guna (Madhya Pradesh )

311
Alok Sanjar
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )

312
Bhagirath Prasad
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bhind (SC) (Madhya Pradesh )

313
Riti Pathak,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Sidhi (Madhya Pradesh )

314
Subhash Patel,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Khargone (ST) (Madhya Prades

315
Prahlad Singh Patel
Bharatiya Janata Party

Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )

316
Dalpat Singh Paraste,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Shahdol (ST) (Madhya Pradesh

317
Rodmal Nagar
Bharatiya Janata Party

Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh )

318
Janardan Mishra,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )

319
Anoop Mishra
Bharatiya Janata Party

Morena (Madhya Pradesh )

320
Prof. Chintamani Malviya
Bharatiya Janata Party

  Ujjain (SC) (Madhya Pradesh )

321
Dr. Virendra Kumar
Bharatiya Janata Party

Tikamgarh (SC) (Madhya Pradesh )

322
Faggan Singh Kulaste,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Mandla (ST) (Madhya Pradesh

323
Kamal Nath,
Indian National Congress

Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )

324
Sudheer Gupta
Bharatiya Janata Party

Mandsour (Madhya Pradesh )

325
Jyoti Dhurve,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Betul (ST) (Madhya Pradesh )

326
Nand Kumar Singh Chauhan,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )

327
Dileep Singh Bhuria
Bharatiya Janata Party

Ratlam (ST) (Madhya Pradesh )

328
Bodh Singh Bhagat
Bharatiya Janata Party

  Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )

329
Faizal P.P.Mohammed
Nationalist Congress Party [NCP]

Lakshadweep (ST) (Lakshadweep )

330
K. C.Venugopal,
Indian National Congress

Alappuzha (Kerala )

331
Prof. Kuruppassery Varkey Thomas,
Indian National Congress

Ernakulam (Kerala )

332
Dr.Shashi Tharoor
Indian National Congress

Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala )

333
P.K.Sreemathi Teacher
Communist Party of India (Marxist)

Kannur (Kerala )

334
M. I.Shanavas,
Indian National Congress

Wayanad (Kerala )

335
Dr. Anirudhan Sampath
Communist Party of India (Marxist)

Attingal (Kerala )

336
M. B.Rajesh
Communist Party of India (Marxist)

Palakkad (Kerala )

337
M. K.Raghavan
Indian National Congress

Kozhikode (Kerala )

338
N.K.Premachandran,
Revolutionary Socialist Party

Kollam (Kerala )

339
Ramachandran Mullappally,
Indian National Congress

Vadakara (Kerala )

340
Jose K.Mani,
Kerala Congress (M)

Kottayam (Kerala )

341
Suresh Kodikunnil,
Indian National Congress

Mavelikkara (SC) (Kerala )

342
P.Karunakaran,
Communist Party of India (Marxist)

Kasaragod (Kerala )

343
C. N.Jayadevan
Communist Party of India (Marxist)

Thrissur (Kerala )

344
Innocent,
Independents [IND.]

Chalakudy (Kerala )

345
Joice George, (Adv.)
Independents [IND.]

Idukki (Kerala )

346
Parayamparanbil Kuttappan Biju,
Communist Party of India (Marxist)

Alathur (SC) (Kerala )

347
E. T. Mohammed Basheer,
Indian Union Muslim League

Ponnani (Kerala )

348
Anto Antony,
Indian National Congress

Pathanamthitta (Kerala )

349
E.Ahamed,
Indian Union Muslim League

Malappuram (Kerala )

350
B. S.Yeddyurappa
Bharatiya Janata Party

Shimoga (Karnataka )

351
Shivkumar Chanabasappa Udasi,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Haveri (Karnataka )

352
Doddaalahalli Kempegowda Suresh,
Indian National Congress

Bangalore Rural (Karnataka )

353
B.Sreeramulu
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bellary (ST) (Karnataka )

354
Prathap Simha
Bharatiya Janata Party

Mysore (Karnataka )

355
Gowdar Mallikarjunappa Siddeshwara
Bharatiya Janata Party

Davanagere (Karnataka)

356
C.S.Puttaraju,
Janata Dal (Secular)

Mandya (Karnataka )

357
B.V.Nayak
Indian National Congress

Raichur (ST) (Karnataka )

358
K.H.Muniyappa,
Indian National Congress

Kolar (SC) (Karnataka )

359
S.P. Muddahanumegowda,
Indian National Congress

Tumkur (Karnataka )

360
Dr. M. Veerappa Moily,
Indian National Congress

Chikkballapur (Karnataka )

361
P. C.Mohan
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bangalore Central (Karnataka )

362
Bhagwanth Khuba
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bidar (Karnataka )

363
Mallikarjun Kharge
Indian National Congress

  Gulbarga (SC) (Karnataka )

364
Nalin Kumar Kateel
Bharatiya Janata Party

Dakshina Kannada (Karnataka )

365
Shobha Karandlaje,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Udupi Chikmagalur (Karnataka )

366
Sanganna Amarappa Karadi,
Bharatiya Janata Party

  Koppal (Karnataka )

367
Pralhad Venkatesh Joshi,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Dharwad (Karnataka )

368
Ramesh Chandappa Jigajinagi,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bijapur (SC) (Karnataka )

369
Prakash Babanna Hukkeri,
Indian National Congress Chikkodi (Karnataka )
370
Anant Kumar Dattatreya Hegde
Bharatiya Janata Party

  Uttara Kannada (Karnataka )

371
D.V. Sadananda Gowda
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bangalore North (Karnataka

372
Parvatagouda Chandanagouda Gaddigoudar
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bagalkot (Karnataka )

373
Rangaswamy Dhruvanarayana
Indian National Congress

Chamrajanagar (SC) (Karnataka )

374
H.D.Devegowda
Janata Dal (Secular)

  Hassan (Karnataka )

375
B.N.,Chandrappa
Indian National Congress

Chitradurga (SC) (Karnataka )

376
Suresh Chanabasappa Angadi
Bharatiya Janata Party

Belgaum (Karnataka )

377
Ananth Kumar
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bangalore South (Karnataka )

378
Shibu Soren
Jharkhand Mukti Morcha

Dumka (ST) (Jharkhand )

379
Jayant Sinha
Bharatiya Janata Party

Hazaribagh (Jharkhand )

380
Sunil Kumar Singh,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Chatra (Jharkhand )

381
Pashupati Nath Singh,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Dhanbad (Jharkhand )

382
Dr. Ravindra Kumar Ray
Bharatiya Janata Party

Kodarma (Jharkhand )

383
Vishnu Dayal Ram,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Palamu (SC) (Jharkhand )

384
Ravindra Kumar Pandey
Bharatiya Janata Party

Giridih (Jharkhand )

385
Kariya Munda
Bharatiya Janata Party

Khunti (ST) (Jharkhand )

386
Bidyut Baran Mahato
Bharatiya Janata Party

Jamshedpur (Jharkhand )

387
Vijay Kumar Hansdak,
Jharkhand Mukti Morcha

Rajmahal (ST) (Jharkhand

388
Shri Laxman Giluwa
Bharatiya Janata Party

Singhbhum (ST) (Jharkhand )

389
Nishikant Dubey
Bharatiya Janata Party

Godda (Jharkhand )

390
Ram Tahal Choudhary
Bharatiya Janata Party

Ranchi (Jharkhand )

391
Sudarshan Bhagat
Bharatiya Janata Party

Lohardaga (ST) (Jharkhand )

392
Dr. Jitendra Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

  Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )

393
Jugal Kishore Sharma
Bharatiya Janata Party

Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )

394
Ms. Mehbooba Mufti
Jammu and Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party

Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir )

395
Tariq Hameed Karra
Jammu and Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party

Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir )

396
Thupstan Chhewang
Bharatiya Janata Party

Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir )

397
Muzaffar Hussain Baig
Jammu and Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party

Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir )

398
Anurag Singh Thakur
Bharatiya Janata Party

  Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )

399
Ram Swaroop Sharma
Bharatiya Janata Party

Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )

400
Shanta Kumar
Bharatiya Janata Party

Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )

401
Virender Kashyap
Bharatiya Janata Party

Shimla (SC) (Himachal Pradesh )

402
Raj Kumar Saini
Bharatiya Janata Party

Kurukshetra (Haryana )

403
Charanjeet Singh Rori,
Indian National Lok Dal

Sirsa (SC) (Haryana )

404
Inderjit Singh Rao
Bharatiya Janata Party

Gurgaon (Haryana )

405
Krishan Pal
Bharatiya Janata Party

Faridabad (Haryana )

406
Ramesh Chander Kaushik
Bharatiya Janata Party

Sonipat (Haryana )

407
Rattan Lal Kataria
Bharatiya Janata Party

Ambala (SC) (Haryana )

408
Deepender Singh Hooda,
Indian National Congress

Rohtak (Haryana )

409
Dharambir
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bhiwani-Mahendragarh (Haryana )

410
Dushyant Chautala
Indian National Lok Dal [indl]

Hisar (Haryana )

411
Ashwini Kumar
Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnal (Haryana )

412
Parbhubhai Nagarbhai
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bardoli (ST) (Gujarat )

413
Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Vasava
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bharuch (Gujarat )

414
Liladharbhai Khodaji Vaghela
Bharatiya Janata Party

Patan (Gujarat )

415
Dr. Kirit Premjibhai Solanki
Bharatiya Janata Party

Ahmedabad West (SC) (Gujarat )

416
Bharati Dhirubhai Shiyal
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bhavnagar (Gujarat )

417
Paresh Rawal
Bharatiya Janata Party

Ahmedabad East (Gujarat )

418
Ramsinh Patalyabhai Rathwa
Bharatiya Janata Party

Chhota Udaipur (ST) (Gujarat )

419
Dipsinh Shankarsinh Rathod
Bharatiya Janata Party

Sabarkantha (Gujarat )

420
Vitthalbhai Hansrajbhai Radadiya,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Porbandar (Gujarat )

421
C. R.Patil
Bharatiya Janata Party

Navsari (Gujarat )

422
Dr. K. C.Patel
Bharatiya Janata Party

Valsad (ST) (Gujarat )

423
Jayshreeben Patel
Bharatiya Janata Party

Mehsana (Gujarat )

424
Dilip Patel
Bharatiya Janata Party

Anand (Gujarat )

425
Poonamben Hematbhai Maadam
Bharatiya Janata Party

Jamnagar (Gujarat )

426
Mohanbhai Kalyanjibhai Kundariya
Bharatiya Janata Party

Rajkot (Gujarat )

427
Naranbhai Bhikhabhai Kachhadiya
Bharatiya Janata Party

  Amreli (Gujarat )

428
Darshana Vikram Jardosh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Surat (Gujarat )

429
Devajibhai Govindbhai Fatepara,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Surendranagar (Gujarat )

430
Rajeshbhai Naranbhai Chudasama
Bharatiya Janata Party

Junagadh (Gujarat )

431
Vinod Chavda
Bharatiya Janata Party

Kachchh (SC) (Gujarat )

432
Prabhatsinh Pratapsinh Chauhan
Bharatiya Janata Party

Panchmahal (Gujarat )

433
Devusinh Jesingbhai Chauhan
Bharatiya Janata Party

Kheda (Gujarat )

434
Haribhai Parthibhai Chaudhary
Bharatiya Janata Party

Banaskantha (Gujarat )

435
Ranjanben Bhatt
Bharatiya Janata Party

Vadodara (Gujarat )

436
Jaswantsinh Sumanbhai Bhabhor
Bharatiya Janata Party

Dahod (ST) (Gujarat )

437
Lal Krishna Advani
Bharatiya Janata Party

Gandhinagar (Gujarat )

438
Narendra Keshav SawaikarAdvocate
Bharatiya Janata Party

South Goa (Goa )

439
Shripad Yesso Naik
Bharatiya Janata Party

North Goa (Goa )

440
Manoj Kumar Tiwari
Bharatiya Janata Party

North East Delhi (Delhi )

441
Parvesh Sahib Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

West Delhi (Delhi )

442
Dr.Udit Raj
Bharatiya Janata Party

North West Delhi (SC) (Delhi )

443
Meenakashi Lekhi
Bharatiya Janata Party

  New Delhi (Delhi )

444
Dr.Harsh Vardhan
Bharatiya Janata Party

Chandni Chowk (Delhi )

445
Maheish Girri
Bharatiya Janata Party

East Delhi (Delhi )

446
Ramesh Bidhuri,
Bharatiya Janata Party

South Delhi (Delhi )

447
Lalubhai Babubhai Patel
Bharatiya Janata Party

Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu )

448
Natubhai Gomanbhai Patel
Bharatiya Janata Party

Dadra and Nagar Haveli (ST) (Dadra

449
Vikram Usendi
Bharatiya Janata Party

Kanker (ST) (Chhattisgarh )

450
Abhishek singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh )

451
Vishnu Deo Sai
Bharatiya Janata Party

Raigarh (ST) (Chhattisgarh )

452
Tamradhwaj Sahu
Indian National Congress

Durg (Chhattisgarh )

453
Lakhan Lal Sahu
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh )

454
Chandu Lal Sahu
Bharatiya Janata Party

Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh )

455
Kamla Devi Patle
Bharatiya Janata Party

Janjgir-Champa (SC) (Chhattisgarh )

456
Kamalbhan Singh Marabi
Bharatiya Janata Party

Surguja (ST) (Chhattisgarh )

457
Banshilal Mahto
Bharatiya Janata Party

Korba (Chhattisgarh )

458
Dinesh Kashyap
Bharatiya Janata Party

Bastar (ST) (Chhattisgarh )

459
Ramesh Bais
Bharatiya Janata Party

Raipur (Chhattisgarh )

460
Kirron Kher
Bharatiya Janata Party

Chandigarh (Chandigarh )

461
Ram Kripal Yadav
Bharatiya Janata Party

Pataliputra (Bihar )

462
Om Prakash Yadav
Bharatiya Janata Party

Siwan (Bihar )

463
Jay Prakash Narayan Yadav
Rashtriya Janata Dal [RJD]

Banka (Bihar )

464
Hukmdev Narayan Yadav
Bharatiya Janata Party

Madhubani (Bihar )

465
Taslimuddin
Rashtriya Janata Dal

Araria (Bihar )

466
Shatrughan Prasad Sinha
Bharatiya Janata Party

Patna Sahib (Bihar )

467
Sushil Kumar Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Aurangabad (Bihar )

468
Rama Kishore Singh
Lok Jan Shakti Party [L JSP]

Vaishali (Bihar )

469
Raj Kumar Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Arrah (Bihar )

470
Radha Mohan Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Purvi Champaran (Bihar )

471
Giriraj Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

  Nawada (Bihar )

472
Dr. Bhola Singh
Bharatiya Janata Party

Begusarai (Bihar )

473
Janardan Singh Sigriwal
Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharajganj (Bihar )

474
Rajiv Pratap Rudy
Bharatiya Janata Party

Saran (Bihar )

475
Rajesh Ranjan (Pappu Yadav),
Rashtriya Janata Dal [RJD]

Madhepura (Bihar )

476
Ranjeet Ranjan
Indian National Congress

Supaul (Bihar )

477
Janak Ram
Bharatiya Janata Party

Gopalganj (SC) (Bihar )

478
Nityanand Rai
Bharatiya Janata Party

Ujiarpur (Bihar )

479
Ramchandra Paswan
Lok Jan Shakti Party [L JSP]

Samastipur (SC) (Bihar )

480
Ram Vilas paswan
Lok Jan Shakti Party [L JSP]

Hajipur (SC) (Bihar )

481
Chirag Paswan
Lok Jan Shakti Party [L JSP]

Jamui (SC) (Bihar )

482
Chhedi Paswan
Bharatiya Janata Party

Sasaram (SC) (Bihar )

483
Ajay Nishad
Bharatiya Janata Party

Muzaffarpur (Bihar )

484
Mohammad Asrarul Haque
Indian National Congress

 Kishanganj (Bihar )

485
Shri Hari Manjhi
Bharatiya Janata Party

Gaya (SC) (Bihar )

486
Upendra Kushwaha
Rashtriya Lok Samta Party [RLSP]

Karakat (Bihar )

487
Ram Kumar Sharma Kushwaha,
Rashtriya Lok Samta Party [RLSP]

Sitamarhi (Bihar )

488
Shailesh Kumar, (Bulo Mandal)
Rashtriya Janata Dal [RJD]

Bhagalpur (Bihar )

489
Shri Santosh Kumar
Janata Dal (United)

Purnia (Bihar )

490
Kaushalendra Kumar
Janata Dal (United)

Nalanda (Bihar )

491
Dr. Arun Kumar
Rashtriya Lok Samta Party [RLSP]

Jahanabad (Bihar )

492
Choudhary Mehboob Ali Kaiser
Lok Jan Shakti Party [L JSP]

Khagaria (Bihar )

493
Dr. Sanjay Jaiswal
Bharatiya Janata Party

Paschim Champaran (Bihar )

494
Satish Chandra Dubey
Bharatiya Janata Party

Valmiki Nagar (Bihar )

495
Veena Devi
Lok Jan Shakti Party [L JSP]

Munger (Bihar )

496
Rama Devi
Bharatiya Janata Party

Sheohar (Bihar )

497
Ashwini Kumar Choubey
Bharatiya Janata Party

Buxar (Bihar )

498
Birendra Kumar Chaudhary
Bharatiya Janata Party

Jhanjharpur (Bihar )

499
Kirti Azad, (JHA)
Bharatiya Janata Party

Darbhanga (Bihar )

500
Tariq Anwar
Indian National Congress

Katihar (Bihar )

501
Rameswar Teli
Bharatiya Janata Party

Dibrugarh (Assam )

502
Kamakhya Prasad Tasa
Bharatiya Janata Party

Jorhat (Assam )

503
Sarbananda Sonowal
Bharatiya Janata Party Lakhimpur (Assam )
504
Ram Prasad Sarmah
Bharatiya Janata Party

Tezpur (Assam )

505
Naba (Hira) Kumar Sarania
Independents [IND.]

  Kokrajhar (ST) (Assam )

506
Rajen Gohain
Bharatiya Janata Party

Nawgong (Assam )

507
Gaurav Gogoi
Indian National Congress

Kaliabor (Assam )

508
Biren Singh Engti
Indian National Congress

Autonomous District (ST) (Assam

509
Sushmita Dev
Indian National Congress

Silchar (Assam

510
Ramen Deka
Bharatiya Janata Party

Mangaldoi (Assam )

511
Bijoya Chakravarty
Bharatiya Janata Party

Gauhati (Assam )

512
Radheshyam Biswas
All India United Democratic Front

Karimganj (SC) (Assam )

513
Shri Sirajuddin Ajmal
All India United Democratic Front

Barpeta (Assam )

514
Maulana Badruddin Ajmal
All India United Democratic Front

Dhubri (Assam )

515
Kiren Rijiju
Bharatiya Janata Party

Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )

516
Ninong Ering
Indian National Congress

Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh )

517
Bishnu Pada roy
Bharatiya Janata Party

Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )

518
Dr.Vara Prasadarao Velagapalli
Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Tirupati (SC) (Andhra Pradesh )

519
Narasimham Thota,
Telugu Desam Party [TDP]

Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )

520
Yerram Venkata Subba Reddy
Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )

521
Dr. Naramalli Sivaprasad
Telugu Desam Party [TDP]

Chittoor (SC) (Andhra Pradesh )

522
Y. S. Avinash Reddy
Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Kadapa (Andhra Pradesh )

523
S.P.Y.Reddy
Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )

524
Midhun Reddy
Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh

525
Mekapati Rajamohan Reddy,
Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Nellore (Andhra Pradesh )

526
Shri J.C. Divakar Reddy,
Telugu Desam Party [TDP]

Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )

527
Muthamsetti Srinivasa Rao (Avnthi),
Telugu Desam Party [TDP]

Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )

528
Rayapati Sambasiva Rao,
Telugu Desam Party [TDP]

Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )

529
Konakalla Narayana Rao
Telugu Desam Party [TDP]

Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )

530
Kinjarapu Ram Mohan Naidu,
Telugu Desam Party [TDP]

Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh )

531
Gokaraju Ganga Raju,
Bharatiya Janata Party

Narsapuram (Andhra Pradesh )

532
Ashok Gajapati Raju Pusapati
Telugu Desam Party [TDP]

Vizianagaram (Andhra Pradesh )

533
Dr. Ravindra Babu Pandula,
Telugu Desam Party [TDP]

Amalapuram (SC) (Andhra Pradesh )

534
Shri Kristappa Nimmala
Telugu Desam Party [TDP]

Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )

535
Shri Sriram Malyadri
Telugu Desam Party [TDP]

Bapatla (SC) (Andhra Pradesh )

536
Shri Venkateswara Rao Magantti,
Telugu Desam Party [TDP]

Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )

537
Shri Murali Mohan Maganti
Telugu Desam Party [TDP]

Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )

538
Smt. Geetha Kothapalli
Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Araku (ST) (Andhra Pradesh )

539
Shri Srinivas Kesineni
Telugu Desam Party [TDP]

Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh )

540
Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
Bharatiya Janata Party

Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )

541
Jayadev Galla
Telugu Desam Party [TDP]

Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )

542
Kothapalli Geetha
Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh)